List of team trophies

 
Championship
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Champions of Olympus Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Administers of Truthiness Goblin Cheaters (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Orkland Raiders Orc
MOBBL Cup 2019 Kraven Hunters Necromantic Horror
MoB Season 9 Edge Lords Vampire
MoB Season 8 Slaughtering Bumpkins Chaos Dwarf
MoB Games 7 Zharr Garand Grenadiers Chaos Dwarf
Home League S3 Wallachia's Tempest Vampire
MoB Games 6 Tyranny is Magic Chaos Dwarf
Home League S2 Bad Touch Bears Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 5 And My Ax Dwarf
Home League S1 Low Down Not Very Good Doers Dark Elf
MoB Games 4 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
Post Season 2 Brionne Bay Buccaneers Human
MoB Games 3 Barak Varr Beards Dwarf

 
 
 
2nd place
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Lord Dingwall's Merry Bears Kislev Circus
MoB Games 11 Orkland Raiders Orc
TCSL Season I Munchen Haus Murderers Chaos Halfling (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
MOBBL Cup 2019 Scumdogs of the Universe Chaos Chosen
MoB Season 9 Runic Reavers Dwarf
MoB Season 8 Dreadwood Warriors Wood Elf
MoB Games 7 Disciples of Squee Goblin
Home League S3 Bad Touch Bears Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 6 And My Ax Dwarf
Home League S2 Wallachia's Tempest Vampire
MoB Games 5 New World Thunder Dark Elf
Home League S1 Royal Rat Society Skaven
MoB Games 4 Green City Squighawks Orc
Post Season 2 Red City Juggers Orc
MoB Games 3 The Rat Pack Skaven

 
 
 
Best Offense
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Champions of Olympus Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Little Shop of Horrors Horrors of Tzeentch(Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
MoB Season 9 Kraven Hunters Necromantic Horror
MoB Season 8 Dreadwood Warriors Wood Elf
MoB Games 7 Zharr Garand Grenadiers Chaos Dwarf
Home League S3 Wallachia's Tempest Vampire
MoB Games 6 I.B.E.W. Elven Union
MoB Games 5 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
MoB Games 4 Green City Squighawks Orc
MoB Games 3 Green City Squighawks Orc

 
 
 
Best Defense
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Flesh Wall Ogre
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Little Shop of Horrors Horrors of Tzeentch(Leeg)
TCSL Season I Underdark Bullies Gnoblar (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Orkland Raiders Orc
MoB Season 9 Slaughtering Bumpkins Chaos Dwarf
MoB Season 8 Dreadwood Warriors Wood Elf
MoB Games 7 Da New York Big'uns Orc
Home League S3 Labrynth Nightmares Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 6 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
MoB Games 5 Baskerville Worgen Donors Necromantic Horror
MoB Games 4 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
MoB Games 3 Barak Varr Beards Dwarf

 
 
 
Deadliest Team
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Blood Letters Khorne
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Shades of Gray Chaos Halfling (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
MoB Season 8 Scumdogs of the Universe Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 7 Scumdogs of the Universe Chaos Chosen
Home League S3 Bad Touch Bears Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 6 And My Ax Dwarf
MoB Games 5 And My Ax Dwarf
MoB Games 4 And My Ax Dwarf
MoB Games 3 Green City Squighawks Orc

 
 
 
Block Division Champ
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Cheeky Blighters Skaven
MoB Games 11 Orkland Raiders Orc
TCSL Season I Munchen Haus Murderers Chaos Halfling (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
MoB Season 9 Edge Lords Vampire
MoB Season 8 Cosmere Stormriders Human Nobility
MoB Games 7 Da New York Big'uns Orc
MoB Games 6 New World Thunder Dark Elf
MoB Games 5 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
MoB Games 4 Coven of Thorns Dark Elf
MoB Games 3 Green City Squighawks Orc

 
 
 
Dodge Division Champ
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Champions of Olympus Chaos Chosen
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Administers of Truthiness Goblin Cheaters (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Orkland Raiders Orc
MoB Season 9 Kraven Hunters Necromantic Horror
MoB Season 8 Dreadwood Warriors Wood Elf
MoB Games 7 Zharr Garand Grenadiers Chaos Dwarf
MoB Games 6 And My Ax Dwarf
MoB Games 5 And My Ax Dwarf
MoB Games 4 Ball Hawks Elven Union

 
 
 
Skull Division Champ
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Lord Dingwall's Merry Bears Kislev Circus

 
 
 
Pow Division Champ
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Blood Letters Khorne

 
 
 
Care Bear
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Something Smells Fishy Norse
MoB Games 11 The Skinz Chaos Chosen
TCSL Season I Head Ripperz Goblin Cheaters (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 Snake Eaters Dark Elf
MoB Season 9 Seatown Speedsters Elven Union
MoB Season 8 Moonclaw Mawcrushas Goblin
MoB Games 7 Da Kandy Krushas Orc
MoB Games 6 Ball Hawks Elven Union
MoB Games 5 Snow Hi-hos Dwarf
MoB Games 4 Ball Hawks Elven Union
MoB Games 3 Hashut Big Hatters Chaos Dwarf

 
 
 
Revenge Pennant
Description:
Winners:
MoB Games 12 Lord Dingwall's Merry Bears Kislev Circus
MoB Games 11 Tyrs of My Enemies Norse
TCSL Season I Shades of Gray Chaos Halfling (Leeg)
TCSL Season I Administers of Truthiness Goblin Cheaters (Leeg)
MoB Games 10 The Gooder Team Ogre
MoB Season 9 Edge Lords Vampire
MoB Season 8 Zharr Garand Grenadiers Chaos Dwarf
MoB Games 7 Disciples of Squee Goblin
MoB Games 6 I.B.E.W. Elven Union
MoB Games 5 New Ogrund Quakers Ogre
MoB Games 4 Kleaverland Brownpants Orc
MoB Games 3 Silver Tower Screamers Chaos Chosen

 
 


Latest matches:
MOB Season 14, Week 2
  1    Elftown Harlequins
  3    Parhilion Pathfin...
MOB Season 14, Week 3
  2    Rolling Bones
  0    Dummy Team
MOB Season 14, Pickup Game
  2    Skull Krackers
  2    Bonechewer's Horde
MOB Season 14, Week 2
  0    Dummy Team
  2    Bonechewer's Horde
MOB Season 14, Pickup Game
  2    Kraven Hunters
  0    Bonechewer's Horde
MOB Season 14, Week 2
  0    Roid Crag Ogre Lo...
  0    Rolling Bones
MOB Season 14, Pickup Game
  0    Parhilion Pathfin...
  2    Rolling Bones
 
Some names and images are ® reg. trademarks of Games Workshop    |    code based on Aros Blood Bowl League